SEC reporting owner

Blair Kevin S. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Blair Kevin S.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001680809
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP0000018349SNVYesYes
Pinnacle Financial Partners, Inc.0002082866PNFPYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-032026-09-01PNFPP2,565Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-14PNFPA18,116Not reported
2026-01-172026-01-14PNFPA42,270Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-01PNFPA2,000Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-01PNFPA201,028Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-01PNFPA14,229Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-01PNFPA12,551Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-01PNFPA4,840Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-29SNVP4,040Not reported
2025-02-212025-02-19SNVA18,336Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13SNVA27,171Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13SNVA40,757Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.