SEC reporting owner

Laurencio Francis SEC insider disclosures

Explore Laurencio Francis's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001680612
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Atomera Inc0001420520ATMR, ATOMYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-042026-09-01ATOMS884Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01ATOMS2,085Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01ATOMS1,020Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01ATOMS2,515Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15ATOMS12,500Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15ATOMS6,400Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15ATOMS1,500Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-01ATOMS1,037Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-01ATOMS2,119Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-01ATOMS2,555Not reported
2026-06-032026-06-01ATOMS899Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11ATOMA39,444Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11ATOMA39,444Not reported
2026-03-142026-03-11ATOMA78,888Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02ATOMA28,626Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02ATOMA57,252Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02ATOMA28,626Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02ATOMS2,279Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02ATOMS967Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02ATOMS1,115Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-02ATOMS438Not reported
2026-02-242026-02-20ATOMS21,834Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01ATOMS2,114Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01ATOMS1,035Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01ATOMS897Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01ATOMS405Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-03ATOMS7,969Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-03ATOMS37,031Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-03ATOMS6,480Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02ATOMS2,071Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02ATOMS397Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02ATOMS878Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02ATOMS1,013Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ATOMS864Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ATOMS392Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ATOMS997Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03ATOMS204Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-19ATOMA15,824Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-19ATOMA15,824Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-19ATOMA15,824Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-19ATOMA47,472Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02ATOMS204Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02ATOMS394Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02ATOMS1,007Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02ATOMS873Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.