SEC reporting owner

Canuso Dominic C SEC insider disclosures

Explore Canuso Dominic C's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001677653
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Canuso Dominic C: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-03-03
Trade date
2026-02-27
Issuer ticker
TBBK
Code
P
Shares
1,000
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0002039852-26-000044
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

WSFS FINANCIAL CORP0000828944WSFSYesNo
Capital Bancorp Inc0001419536CBNKYesNo
Bancorp, Inc.0001295401TBBKYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-03-032026-02-27TBBKP1,000Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27TBBKP1,000Not reported
2026-02-112026-02-10TBBKP2,000Not reported
2026-02-112026-02-09TBBKA9,669Not reported
2026-02-112026-02-09TBBKP800Not reported
2026-02-112026-02-06TBBKP200Not reported
2025-11-152025-11-14TBBKP1,800Not reported
2025-11-152025-11-12TBBKP1,700Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-12CBNKS3,400Not reported
2025-08-012025-07-31CBNKP600Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-12CBNKP225Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-12CBNKP675Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-04CBNKP374Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-04CBNKP126Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03CBNKA1,754Not reported
2025-03-062025-03-03CBNKA473Not reported
2024-11-052024-11-04CBNKP300Not reported
2024-11-052024-11-04CBNKP119Not reported
2024-11-052024-11-04CBNKP99Not reported
2024-11-052024-11-04CBNKP1Not reported
2024-11-052024-11-04CBNKP296Not reported
2024-11-052024-11-04CBNKP185Not reported
2024-11-022024-11-01CBNKP149Not reported
2024-11-022024-11-01CBNKP493Not reported
2024-11-022024-11-01CBNKP348Not reported
2024-11-022024-11-01CBNKP10Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.