SEC reporting owner

DUKES LAURA ALLISON SEC insider disclosures

Explore DUKES LAURA ALLISON's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001674244
Issuers
21
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

HAVERTY FURNITURE COMPANIES INC0000216085HVTNoYes
SUNTRUST BANKS INC0000750556STIYesNo
Invesco Ltd.0000914208IVZYesNo
Invesco Value Municipal Income Trust0000885601IIMYesNo
Invesco Senior Loan Fund0000853180VSLAXYesNo
Invesco Trust for Investment Grade New York Municipals0000883265VTNYesNo
Invesco Trust for Investment Grade Municipals0000880892VGMYesNo
Invesco Senior Income Trust0001059386VVRYesNo
Invesco Pennsylvania Value Municipal Income Trust0000895528VPVYesNo
Invesco Quality Municipal Income Trust0000885125IQIYesNo
Invesco Municipal Trust0000877463VKQYesNo
Invesco Municipal Opportunity Trust0000884152VMOYesNo
Invesco Municipal Income Opportunities Trust0000835333OIAYesNo
Invesco High Income Trust II0000846671VLTYesNo
Invesco High Income 2024 Target Term Fund0001698508IHTAYesNo
INVESCO HIGH INCOME 2023 TARGET TERM FUND0001682811IHITYesNo
Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunities Fund0001393662VTAYesNo
Invesco California Value Municipal Income Trust0000895531VCVYesNo
Invesco Bond Fund0000005094VBFYesNo
Invesco Advantage Municipal Income Trust II0000908993VKIYesNo
Invesco Dynamic Credit Opportunity Fund0001860151VTANoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-092026-09-04IVZS31,075Not reported
2026-05-132026-05-11HVTA6,881Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-28IVZA26,362Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-28IVZA17,659Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-28IVZA63,131Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-28IVZA73,257Not reported
2025-05-152025-05-12HVTA6,532Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28IVZA17,658Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28IVZA12,805Not reported
2025-03-052025-02-28IVZA105,451Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.