SEC reporting owner

Amundson Stacey L SEC insider disclosures

Explore Amundson Stacey L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001658928
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Spectrum Brands Legacy, Inc.0001487730SPBYesNo
Spectrum Brands Holdings, Inc.0000109177SPBYesNo
PATRICK INDUSTRIES INC0000076605PATKYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-02-142026-02-12PATKS3,903Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27PATKA3,233Not reported
2026-01-302026-01-27PATKA808Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-11PATKS2,885Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25PATKA1,055Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25PATKA1,055Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25PATKA1,055Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25PATKA1,055Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-25PATKA4,220Not reported
2025-01-312025-01-28PATKA729Not reported
2025-01-312025-01-28PATKA2,917Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.