SEC reporting owner

Seymon Pamela SEC insider disclosures

Explore Seymon Pamela's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001658484
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Match Group Holdings II, LLC0001575189MTCHNoYes
Match Group, Inc.0000891103MTCHNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-04-242026-04-21MTCHA46Not reported
2026-01-242026-01-21MTCHA52Not reported
2025-10-222025-10-17MTCHA48Not reported
2025-07-232025-07-18MTCHA48Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-18MTCHA8,250Not reported
2025-04-222025-04-17MTCHA53Not reported
2025-01-242025-01-21MTCHA46Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.