SEC reporting owner

Colgrove John SEC insider disclosures

Explore Colgrove John's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001651902
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Everpure, Inc.0001474432PSTG, PYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-292026-09-25PS6,100Not reported
2026-09-292026-09-25PS9,600Not reported
2026-09-292026-09-25PS25,006Not reported
2026-09-292026-09-25PS34,383Not reported
2026-09-292026-09-25PS24,911Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-24PS30,297Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-24PS1,800Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-24PS67,903Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22PS33,108Not reported
2026-09-242026-09-22PS66,892Not reported
2026-09-222026-09-21PS2,134Not reported
2026-09-222026-09-21PS97,866Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10PS3,424Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10PS14,148Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10PS32,428Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10PS3,411Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10PS14,176Not reported
2026-09-142026-09-10PS32,413Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14PS7,313Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14PS34,178Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14PS18,924Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-14PS4,400Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13PS39,668Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13PS45,906Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13PS9,454Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13PS2,872Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13PS1,200Not reported
2026-08-182026-08-13PS900Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12PS10,293Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12PS948Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12PS36,984Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12PS38,333Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12PS6,520Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-12PS6,922Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS9,129Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS5,597Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS5,624Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS9,459Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS3,100Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS22,388Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS21,146Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS11,013Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS3,816Not reported
2026-08-142026-08-11PS8,728Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10PS1,100Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10PS2,100Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10PS13,595Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10PS20,654Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10PS11,251Not reported
2026-08-122026-08-10PS350Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.