SEC reporting owner

HAYDEN JEREMY B. SEC insider disclosures

Explore HAYDEN JEREMY B.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001650737
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CYTORI THERAPEUTICS, INC.0001095981CYTX, CTYXYesNo
ENDOLOGIX INC /DE/0001013606ELGXYesNo
Sight Sciences, Inc.0001531177SGHTYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-072026-07-06SGHTS12,733Not reported
2026-04-102026-04-06SGHTS13,761Not reported
2026-02-062026-02-03SGHTA115,920Not reported
2026-01-222026-01-16SGHTS6,308Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-06SGHTS1,785Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-05SGHTS9,385Not reported
2025-11-272025-11-25SGHTS44,850Not reported
2025-11-152025-11-12SGHTS3,150Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-03SGHTS9,731Not reported
2025-07-082025-07-03SGHTS9,160Not reported
2025-04-042025-04-02SGHTS9,395Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-11SGHTA139,785Not reported
2025-01-222025-01-17SGHTS6,922Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-08SGHTS1,810Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-03SGHTS4,864Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.