SEC reporting owner

Baldock Jennifer SEC insider disclosures

Explore Baldock Jennifer's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001650314
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Surgery Partners, Inc.0001638833SGRYYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-172026-03-12SGRYS5,798Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-06SGRYS10,082Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05SGRYA22,875Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05SGRYA40,909Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-05SGRYA42,523Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-14SGRYS612Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-10SGRYS3,008Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-04SGRYA14,285Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-04SGRYA25,210Not reported
2025-02-112025-02-07SGRYS5,681Not reported
2025-02-052025-01-31SGRYA22,209Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.