SEC reporting owner

Monteagudo Graciela SEC insider disclosures

Explore Monteagudo Graciela's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001647443
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Mead Johnson Nutrition Co0001452575MJNYesNo
ACCO BRANDS Corp0000712034ACCONoYes
WD 40 CO0000105132WDFCNoYes
iHeartMedia, Inc.0001400891IHRTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-102026-09-09ACCOA4,149.8Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17ACCOA4,487.3Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04IHRTA35,629Not reported
2026-05-212026-05-19ACCOA32,809Not reported
2026-03-282026-03-26ACCOA4,985.1Not reported
2025-12-132025-12-12WDFCA612Not reported
2025-12-122025-12-10ACCOA3,898.5Not reported
2025-09-132025-09-10ACCOA3,575.6Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18ACCOA4,050Not reported
2025-05-222025-05-20ACCOA32,895Not reported
2025-05-162025-05-13IHRTA121,951Not reported
2025-03-282025-03-26ACCOA2,558.7Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-12WDFCA412Not reported
2024-12-132024-12-11ACCOA1,813.2Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.