SEC reporting owner

Rabinowitz Matthew SEC insider disclosures

Explore Rabinowitz Matthew's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001646382
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Natera, Inc.0001604821NTRAYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS8,459Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS3,754Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS2,818Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS2,246Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS1,000Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS3,494Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS6,206Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS2,000Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS800Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS14,500Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS4,206Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS8,094Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS2,700Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS1,122Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS2,700Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS5,839Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS2,240Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS6,015Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS1,956Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS1,813Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS2,549Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-15NTRAS1,481Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS4,064Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS2,700Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS2,000Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS2,100Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS1,400Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS2,207Not reported
2026-09-172026-09-14NTRAS1,537Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-11NTRAS1,300Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-11NTRAS15,764Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-11NTRAS17,933Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-11NTRAS10,556Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-11NTRAS3,647Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-11NTRAS800Not reported
2026-08-082026-08-07NTRAS2,000Not reported
2026-08-062026-08-03NTRAS731Not reported
2026-07-302026-07-27NTRAS1,718Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-06NTRAS1,000Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS400Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS3,811Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS6,741Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS11,877Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS10,338Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS7,836Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS5,097Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS1,237Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS1,832Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15NTRAS831Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12NTRAS1,605Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.