SEC reporting owner

Bradley Alexander R. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Bradley Alexander R.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001645425
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Bradley Alexander R.: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-05-06
Trade date
2026-05-05
Issuer ticker
FSLR
Code
S
Shares
498
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001274494-26-000123
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

8point3 Energy Partners LP0001635581CAFDYesNo
FIRST SOLAR, INC.0001274494FSLRYesNo
Sandisk Corp0002023554SNDKNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-05-062026-05-05FSLRS498Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-17FSLRS351Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-17FSLRS346Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-17FSLRS5,075Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-17FSLRS5,376Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-17FSLRS2,958Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16FSLRS590Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09FSLRS555Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09FSLRS395Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09FSLRS196Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-09FSLRS610Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-06FSLRA4,229Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-03FSLRS3,194Not reported
2026-03-042026-02-27FSLRA7,065Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-30SNDKA863Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-12FSLRS200Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-12FSLRS8,594Not reported
2025-05-032025-05-01FSLRA4,840Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-17FSLRS599Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-07FSLRS391Not reported
2025-03-112025-03-06FSLRA5,339Not reported
2025-03-012025-02-26FSLRA21,610Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.