SEC reporting owner

Congleton Jon SEC insider disclosures

Explore Congleton Jon's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001644975
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Nivalis Therapeutics, Inc.0001626199NVLSYesYes
Mineralys Therapeutics, Inc.0001933414MLYSYesYes
IMMUNIC, INC.0001280776IMUXNoYes
Avalyn Pharma Inc.0001540171AVLNNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-09-30MLYSS75,000Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-13MLYSS10,700Not reported
2026-07-082026-07-05IMUXA25,370Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-30MLYSS17,000Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-30MLYSS58,000Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-29IMUXA50,740Not reported
2026-05-022026-04-29AVLNA26,978Not reported
2026-04-162026-04-13MLYSS15,730Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31MLYSS453Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31MLYSS55,183Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31MLYSS19,364Not reported
2026-02-212026-02-19MLYSA140,900Not reported
2026-02-212026-02-19MLYSA187,900Not reported
2026-01-142026-01-12MLYSS7,117Not reported
2026-01-142026-01-12MLYSS9,119Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11MLYSS32,850Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11MLYSS112,275Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11MLYSS29,207Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11MLYSS4,000Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11MLYSS8,862Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11MLYSS12,806Not reported
2025-10-162025-10-13MLYSS1,552Not reported
2025-10-162025-10-13MLYSS13,548Not reported
2025-07-162025-07-11MLYSS15,884Not reported
2025-04-162025-04-11MLYSS15,319Not reported
2025-02-252025-02-13MLYSA570,000Not reported
2025-01-162025-01-13MLYSS18,333Not reported
2024-10-162024-10-11MLYSS15,271Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.