SEC reporting owner

SLOAT JULIA A SEC insider disclosures

Explore SLOAT JULIA A's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001643029
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PARK NATIONAL CORP /OH/0000805676PRKNoYes
AMERICAN ELECTRIC POWER CO INC0000004904AEPYesNo
Evoqua Water Technologies Corp.0001604643AQUANoYes
JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC.0000052988JNoYes
TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC0000844965TTINoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-272026-05-22TTIA13,987Not reported
2026-02-032026-01-29JA1,468Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-12TTIA37,723Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-30JA1,359Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.