Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

YALDOO LAITH L SEC insider disclosures

Explore YALDOO LAITH L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-13T06:40:31.983Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001641073
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-03-042026-02-27ZIVOP1,543Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-02-27 and its public availability date is 2026-03-04. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 5 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code P: a purchase. A purchase code is only one eligibility check. Confirm reporting-owner role, amendment lineage and coverage before treating it as a strategy input.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

Zivo Bioscience, Inc.0001101026ZIVONoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 15 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-03-042026-02-27ZIVOP1,543Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-10ZIVOP2,434Not reported
2026-01-282026-01-14ZIVOP1,766Not reported
2025-12-032025-11-28ZIVOP2,777Not reported
2025-10-152025-10-10ZIVOP1,659Not reported
2025-10-072025-10-02ZIVOA926Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30ZIVOP15,322Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13ZIVOP3,488Not reported
2025-06-172025-06-13ZIVOP348Not reported
2025-04-052025-01-22ZIVOP2,880Not reported
2025-04-052025-01-22ZIVOP7,200Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-01ZIVOA5,740Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-01ZIVOA5,382Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-16ZIVOP3,133Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-16ZIVOP313Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.