SEC reporting owner

BORMANN-KENNEDY BARBARA-JEAN ANNE SEC insider disclosures

Explore BORMANN-KENNEDY BARBARA-JEAN ANNE's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001635065
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Neurokine Pharmaceuticals Inc.0001464165NEUKFYesYes
XERIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC0001346302XERSNoYes
Xeris Biopharma Holdings, Inc.0001867096XERSNoYes
BioLineRx Ltd.0001498403BLRXNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-062026-06-04XERSA24,193Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04XERSS16,000Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04XERSA32,996Not reported
2025-12-162025-12-12XERSS15,000Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-04XERSA50,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.