Explore more topics
SEC reporting owner

O'Hare Robert SEC insider disclosures

Explore O'Hare Robert's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001633877
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified
Jump to a section

Read one actual disclosure before using it

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-182026-09-16AFRMA46,904Not reported

First displayed source row from Recent SEC transactions. The full bounded history and coverage notes remain below.

The displayed observation date is 2026-09-16 and its public availability date is 2026-09-18. Subtracting those calendar dates gives 2 days of disclosure lag. Historical public research can use the record from the availability date, rather than backdating knowledge to the observation date. The calendar-day difference does not assert an intraday publication time.

This row is code A: a award. An award is an acquisition but is not an open-market purchase. A purchase-following rule must not count it as code P.

Open the linked original receipts to verify the row, then inspect a second record before drawing a pattern. This public filing observation supplies source evidence, not a completed copy-trading return.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

SPARK NETWORKS INC0001314475LOVYesNo
Affirm Holdings, Inc.0001820953AFRMYesNo
Clear Secure, Inc.0001856314YOUNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Inspect all 32 displayed rows: Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-09-182026-09-16AFRMA46,904Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02AFRMS5,886Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01AFRMS200Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-01AFRMS15,545Not reported
2026-07-312026-07-30YOUA8,751Not reported
2026-01-082026-01-05AFRMS36,401Not reported
2025-12-062025-12-03AFRMS8,189Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-18AFRMA33,366Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-02AFRMS3,951Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-02AFRMS6,700Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-02AFRMS8,582Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-02AFRMS12,190Not reported
2025-08-232025-08-22AFRMS77,800Not reported
2025-08-212025-08-18AFRMS11,405Not reported
2025-07-102025-07-07AFRMS19,802Not reported
2025-01-092025-01-03AFRMS799Not reported
2025-01-092025-01-03AFRMS2,128Not reported
2025-01-092025-01-03AFRMS300Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02AFRMS200Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02AFRMS3,983Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02AFRMS2,358Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02AFRMS1,033Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02AFRMS100Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02AFRMS1,000Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02AFRMS900Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02AFRMS10,932Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-25AFRMS79,039Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-22AFRMS11,218Not reported
2024-11-262024-11-21AFRMS29,840Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12AFRMA30,062Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12AFRMA21,705Not reported
2024-11-142024-11-11AFRMS100,938Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.