SEC reporting owner

Clagett Robert Yates SEC insider disclosures

Explore Clagett Robert Yates's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001633530
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Primis Financial Corp.0001325670SONA, FRSTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-05-212026-05-19FRSTP1,421Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-14FRSTP1,410Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-13FRSTP2,268Not reported
2025-11-132025-11-11FRSTP1,830Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-13FRSTP2,020Not reported
2024-12-172024-12-13FRSTP1,600Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.