SEC reporting owner

Agwunobi John O SEC insider disclosures

Explore Agwunobi John O's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001627893
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MAGELLAN HEALTH INC0000019411MGLNNoYes
bluebird bio, Inc.0001293971BLUENoYes
HERBALIFE NUTRITION LTD.0001180262HLFYesYes
ENSIGN GROUP, INC0001125376ENSGNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-232026-07-20ENSGS392Not reported
2026-07-182026-07-15ENSGA600Not reported
2026-04-232026-04-20ENSGS392Not reported
2026-04-182026-04-15ENSGA600Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-21ENSGS146Not reported
2026-01-232026-01-20ENSGS246Not reported
2026-01-212026-01-15ENSGA600Not reported
2025-11-082025-11-06ENSGS246Not reported
2025-10-182025-10-15ENSGA600Not reported
2025-07-182025-07-15ENSGA600Not reported
2025-04-182025-04-15ENSGA600Not reported
2025-01-182025-01-15ENSGA600Not reported
2024-11-092024-11-06BLUEA24,900Not reported
2024-11-092024-11-06BLUEA49,850Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-15ENSGA600Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.