SEC reporting owner

Brazeal Mark David SEC insider disclosures

Explore Brazeal Mark David's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001627720
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SANDISK CORP0001000180SNDKYesNo
Broadcom Ltd0001649338AVGOYesNo
Broadcom Inc.0001730168AVGOYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-152026-07-10AVGOS25,000Not reported
2026-07-112026-07-08AVGOS25,000Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25AVGOS25,000Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS36Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS357Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS570Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS797Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS695Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS643Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS368Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS408Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS274Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS242Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS110Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS220Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS29Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17AVGOS76Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS72Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS40Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS104Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS300Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS171Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS202Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS273Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS368Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS457Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS776Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS372Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16AVGOS192Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS854Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS2,781Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS4,424Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS3,350Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS7,289Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS6,894Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS7,671Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS8,185Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS4,757Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-17AVGOS4,283Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16AVGOS760Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16AVGOS7,986Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16AVGOS5,398Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16AVGOS5,633Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16AVGOS6,007Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16AVGOS4,383Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16AVGOS2,707Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16AVGOS240Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16AVGOS80Not reported
2026-03-052026-03-02AVGOA151,250Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-06AVGOS5,887Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.