SEC reporting owner

Haga Christopher W SEC insider disclosures

Explore Haga Christopher W's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001619039
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SWK Holdings Corp0001089907SWKH, SWKWNoYes
CTO Realty Growth, Inc.0000023795CTONoYes
Fortress Value Acquisition Corp. III0001824434FVTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-10-01CTOA1,007Not reported
2026-07-022026-07-01CTOA1,004Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-01CTOA1,108Not reported
2026-02-142026-02-11CTOA3,462Not reported
2026-01-032026-01-02CTOA1,162Not reported
2025-10-042025-10-01CTOA1,265Not reported
2025-07-042025-07-01CTOA1,155Not reported
2025-04-022025-04-01CTOA1,104Not reported
2025-02-152025-02-12CTOA3,185Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02CTOA1,047Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.