SEC reporting owner

Kalowski Lee SEC insider disclosures

Explore Kalowski Lee's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001618273
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Tokai Pharmaceuticals Inc0001404281TKAIYesNo
BICYCLE THERAPEUTICS plc0001761612BCYCYesNo
Q32 Bio Inc.0001661998QTTBYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-282026-08-25QTTBS3,972Not reported
2026-07-212026-07-16QTTBA53,250Not reported
2026-03-212026-02-24QTTBA53,250Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-25QTTBS3,995Not reported
2025-12-052025-12-02QTTBS9,072Not reported
2025-08-292025-08-26QTTBS4,240Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-24QTTBA53,250Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-24QTTBA161,323Not reported
2025-02-282025-02-24QTTBA16,901Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.