SEC reporting owner

Saik Andrew SEC insider disclosures

Explore Saik Andrew's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001616284
Issuers
6
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

AUXILIUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC0001182129AUXLYesNo
PDS Biotechnology Corp0001472091EDGE, PDSBYesYes
VYNE Therapeutics Inc.0001566044MNLO, VYNEYesNo
INTERCEPT PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.0001270073ICPTYesNo
ARVINAS, INC.0001655759ARVNYesNo
Milestone Pharmaceuticals Inc.0001408443MISTNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-252026-06-24ARVNS5,696Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10MISTA77,000Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-11ARVNS11,139Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26ARVNA45,000Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-26ARVNA67,000Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-13ARVNS5,134Not reported
2025-06-252025-06-24ARVNS5,700Not reported
2025-06-132025-06-10MISTA40,000Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-09ARVNA59,600Not reported
2025-05-142025-05-09ARVNA91,000Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13ARVNA49,092Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-13ARVNA74,960Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.