SEC reporting owner

Gordon Michael Lawrence SEC insider disclosures

Explore Gordon Michael Lawrence's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001615459
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Gordon Michael Lawrence: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-06-30
Trade date
2026-06-25
Issuer ticker
PATH
Code
A
Shares
19,175
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001615459-26-000003
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

MongoDB, Inc.0001441816MDBYesNo
UiPath, Inc.0001734722PATHNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-302026-06-25PATHA19,175Not reported
2025-07-012025-06-26PATHA16,064Not reported
2025-01-072025-01-02MDBS1,245Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS44Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS133Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS323Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS300Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS300Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS859Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS1,140Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS521Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS669Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS320Not reported
2024-12-192024-12-16MDBS391Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14MDBS269Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14MDBS528Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14MDBS599Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14MDBS364Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14MDBS1,038Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14MDBS250Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14MDBS708Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14MDBS405Not reported
2024-11-192024-11-14MDBS839Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-14MDBS38Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-14MDBS900Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-14MDBS217Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-14MDBS1,661Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-14MDBS2,084Not reported
2024-10-172024-10-14MDBS100Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.