SEC reporting owner

Kroeker Nathan SEC insider disclosures

Explore Kroeker Nathan's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001613718
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Spark Energy, Inc.0001606268SPKEYesYes
Eos Energy Enterprises, Inc.0001805077EOSEYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-07-292026-07-28EOSES110,417Not reported
2026-07-082026-07-07EOSES79,309Not reported
2026-07-012026-06-30EOSES35,289Not reported
2026-01-272026-01-26EOSES50,000Not reported
2025-07-302025-07-29EOSES99,375Not reported
2025-07-092025-07-08EOSES47,254Not reported
2025-07-092025-07-07EOSES24,124Not reported
2025-06-282025-06-26EOSEA211,735Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-16EOSES152,856Not reported
2025-05-132025-05-08EOSEA311,375Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.