SEC reporting owner

FRANK BRUCE D SEC insider disclosures

Explore FRANK BRUCE D's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001613504
Issuers
10
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

VEREIT, Inc.0001507385ARCP, VERNoYes
ACRE REALTY INVESTORS INC0001011109AIIINoYes
Morgan Stanley Direct Lending Fund0001782524MSDLNoYes
SL Investment Corp.0001825590NoYes
Landsea Homes Corp0001721386LSEANoYes
T Series Middle Market Loan Fund LLC0001885968NoYes
North Haven Private Income Fund LLC0001851322NHPIFNoYes
North Haven Private Income Fund A LLC0001973476PIFNoYes
LGAM Private Credit LLC0001983514NoYes
SL Investment Fund II LLC0002028686NoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-11-132025-11-10MSDLP600Not reported
2024-11-132024-11-11MSDLP420Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.