SEC reporting owner

FergusonMchugh MaryLynn SEC insider disclosures

Explore FergusonMchugh MaryLynn's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001613133
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

PROCTER & GAMBLE Co0000080424PGYesNo
MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO0000024545TAPNoYes
Smurfit Westrock plc0002005951SWNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-142026-09-10SWA48Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10SWA51Not reported
2026-05-092026-05-06TAPA3,976Not reported
2026-05-062026-05-01SWA4,438Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-18SWA51Not reported
2025-12-202025-12-18SWA48Not reported
2025-09-232025-09-18SWA41Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-18SWA43Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-15TAPA3,022Not reported
2025-05-072025-05-02SWA4,239Not reported
2025-03-142025-03-11SWA1,332Not reported
2024-12-212024-12-18SWA12Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.