SEC reporting owner

Saffire Joseph SEC insider disclosures

Explore Saffire Joseph's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001607364
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

FIRST NIAGARA FINANCIAL GROUP INC0001051741FNFGYesNo
LIFE STORAGE, INC.0000944314LSIYesYes
Extra Space Storage Inc.0001289490EXRNoYes
Broadstone Net Lease, Inc.0001424182BNLNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-10-01BNLA912Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-14EXRA1,407Not reported
2026-05-022026-05-01BNLA4,987Not reported
2025-05-242025-05-21EXRA1,375Not reported
2025-05-072025-05-05BNLP10,000Not reported
2025-05-032025-05-02BNLA6,263Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.