SEC reporting owner

Poole Jonathan SEC insider disclosures

Explore Poole Jonathan's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001604689
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES, INC.0001457612GNCAYesNo
Evelo Biosciences, Inc.0001694665EVLOYesNo
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC0001070494ACADNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-022026-05-29ACADA9,311Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-29ACADA16,004Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-03ACADA2,010Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-03ACADA4,218Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-03ACADA3,565Not reported
2026-03-212026-03-03ACADA7,482Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.