SEC reporting owner

Shachar Erez SEC insider disclosures

Explore Shachar Erez's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001601099
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

VARONIS SYSTEMS INC0001361113VRNSNoYes
Talkspace, Inc.0001803901TALKNoYes
Taboola.com Ltd.0001840502TBLANoYes
RISKIFIED LTD.0001851112RSKDNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-172026-09-16RSKDS50,000Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-15RSKDS47,651Not reported
2026-09-162026-09-14RSKDS46,780Not reported
2026-09-082026-09-03RSKDS50,000Not reported
2026-09-042026-09-02RSKDS100,000Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-01RSKDS3,603Not reported
2026-09-032026-08-31RSKDS100,000Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-28RSKDS167,200Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-27RSKDS289,400Not reported
2026-08-282026-08-26RSKDS145,500Not reported
2026-08-282026-08-25RSKDS89,994Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-24RSKDS102,407Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21RSKDS115,500Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-20RSKDS157,200Not reported
2026-08-222026-08-19RSKDS139,884Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-18RSKDS161,927Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17RSKDS100Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-07TBLAA38,046Not reported
2026-07-302026-07-27RSKDS5,586Not reported
2026-07-232026-07-20RSKDS27,600Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-17RSKDS7,909Not reported
2026-07-222026-07-16RSKDS78,800Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-15RSKDS65,100Not reported
2026-07-172026-07-14RSKDS36,400Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-13RSKDS82,103Not reported
2026-07-152026-07-10RSKDS24,328Not reported
2026-07-112026-07-09RSKDS64,800Not reported
2026-07-112026-07-08RSKDS64,349Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-07RSKDS148,221Not reported
2026-07-092026-07-06RSKDS154,436Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-02RSKDS265,549Not reported
2026-07-072026-07-01RSKDS435,900Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30RSKDS281,501Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-29RSKDS220,600Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-26RSKDS356,000Not reported
2026-06-302026-06-25RSKDS124,085Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-24RSKDS168,300Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-23RSKDS150,200Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-22RSKDS75,204Not reported
2026-06-242026-06-18RSKDS101,600Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-17RSKDS96,100Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16RSKDS117,000Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16RSKDS144,459Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-15RSKDS121,862Not reported
2026-06-172026-06-12RSKDS109,262Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-11RSKDS81,762Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-10RSKDS109,462Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-09RSKDS132,462Not reported
2026-06-112026-06-08RSKDS108,150Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-04RSKDS44,083Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.