SEC reporting owner

Paratte A. Robert SEC insider disclosures

Explore Paratte A. Robert's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001600298
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Paratte A. Robert: source evidence dated 2026-10-12T05:54:58.330Z.

Publicly available
2026-07-11
Trade date
2026-07-08
Issuer ticker
KRC
Code
A
Shares
372.44
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0001628280-26-047919
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Show the table · 2 rows, 5 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

KILROY REALTY CORP0001025996KRCYesNo
Kilroy Realty, L.P.0001493976KRLPYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

Show the table · 32 rows, 6 columns

Scroll sideways to compare all columns. Select a heading to sort.

2026-07-112026-07-08KRCA372.44Not reported
2026-07-112026-07-08KRCA417.1Not reported
2026-07-112026-07-08KRCA439.88Not reported
2026-06-262026-06-24KRCS8,000Not reported
2026-05-022026-04-30KRCS10,000Not reported
2026-04-112026-04-08KRCA494.44Not reported
2026-04-112026-04-08KRCA553.72Not reported
2026-04-112026-04-08KRCA583.96Not reported
2026-02-102026-02-05KRCA12,796Not reported
2026-02-102026-02-05KRCA29,060.24Not reported
2026-02-102026-02-05KRCA53,883.47Not reported
2026-01-102026-01-07KRCA358.22Not reported
2026-01-102026-01-07KRCA417.5Not reported
2026-01-102026-01-07KRCA395.25Not reported
2025-10-112025-10-08KRCA333.89Not reported
2025-10-112025-10-08KRCA389.13Not reported
2025-10-112025-10-08KRCA368.4Not reported
2025-09-202025-09-18KRCS3,500Not reported
2025-07-122025-07-09KRCA384.06Not reported
2025-07-122025-07-09KRCA423.76Not reported
2025-07-122025-07-09KRCA447.61Not reported
2025-04-122025-04-09KRCA433.17Not reported
2025-04-122025-04-09KRCA504.84Not reported
2025-04-122025-04-09KRCA477.94Not reported
2025-03-262025-03-24KRCS6,000Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14KRCA12,175Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-04KRCA28,888.25Not reported
2025-02-072025-02-04KRCA26,057.74Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-08KRCA338.92Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-08KRCA392.67Not reported
2025-01-112025-01-08KRCA258.03Not reported
2024-12-042024-12-02KRCS8,500Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.