SEC reporting owner

Singh Jesse G SEC insider disclosures

Explore Singh Jesse G's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001594032
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

3M CO0000066740MMMYesNo
CARLISLE COMPANIES INC0000790051CSLNoYes
AZEK Co Inc.0001782754AZEKYesYes
James Hardie Industries plc0001159152JHXNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-172026-09-15JHXA744Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-01CSLA13Not reported
2026-09-032026-09-01CSLA16Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-24JHXS265,100Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-24JHXS120,000Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21JHXS265,000Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21JHXS118,057Not reported
2026-08-262026-08-21JHXS103,400Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-07FBINP19,560Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06FBINP5,281Not reported
2026-08-112026-08-06FBINP14,444Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01FBINA850,000Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01FBINA300,000Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15JHXA1,070Not reported
2026-06-022026-06-01CSLA11Not reported
2026-06-022026-06-01CSLA13Not reported
2026-04-292026-04-28CSLA505Not reported
2026-03-032026-03-02CSLA9Not reported
2026-03-032026-03-02CSLA11Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01CSLA12Not reported
2025-12-032025-12-01CSLA14Not reported
2025-09-042025-09-02CSLA10Not reported
2025-09-032025-09-02CSLA12Not reported
2025-06-122025-06-10AZEKS20,000Not reported
2025-06-032025-06-02CSLA9Not reported
2025-06-032025-06-02CSLA10Not reported
2025-05-152025-05-12AZEKS20,000Not reported
2025-05-012025-04-29CSLA462Not reported
2025-04-122025-04-10AZEKS16,579Not reported
2025-04-122025-04-10AZEKS8,421Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-10AZEKS4,091Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-10AZEKS4,500Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-10AZEKS6,409Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-03CSLA10Not reported
2025-03-052025-03-03CSLA13Not reported
2025-02-122025-02-10AZEKS20,387Not reported
2025-01-142025-01-10AZEKS19,613Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-16AZEKS6,394Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-16AZEKS13,606Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-15AZEKA19,857Not reported
2024-12-182024-12-15AZEKA34,879Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-09AZEKA15,651Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-02CSLA7Not reported
2024-12-052024-12-02CSLA8Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.