SEC reporting owner

Ferrero Pablo SEC insider disclosures

Explore Ferrero Pablo's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001591955
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

SEMPRA0001032208SRENoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-022026-10-01SREA160.15Not reported
2026-07-032026-07-01SREA136.81Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-18SRES2,600Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12SREA1,499Not reported
2026-04-032026-04-01SREA128.32Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-02SREA139.34Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01SREA140.04Not reported
2025-07-032025-07-01SREA164.09Not reported
2025-05-152025-05-13SREA1,864Not reported
2025-04-032025-04-01SREA174.68Not reported
2025-03-182025-03-17SREP2,600Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02SREA143.46Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.