SEC reporting owner

Shannon Patrick S SEC insider disclosures

Explore Shannon Patrick S's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001589049
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Allegion plc0001579241ALLEYesYes
ASTEC INDUSTRIES INC0000792987ASTENoYes
MasterBrand, Inc.0001941365MBCNoYes
HERC HOLDINGS INC0001364479HRINoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-032026-08-28ASTEA18Not reported
2026-06-062026-06-03MBCA18,824Not reported
2026-06-032026-05-29ASTEA15Not reported
2026-05-192026-05-14HRIA1,035Not reported
2026-04-302026-04-27ASTEA2,365Not reported
2026-04-032026-03-31ASTEA9Not reported
2026-01-062026-01-01HRIA320Not reported
2025-12-022025-11-26ASTEA10Not reported
2025-09-042025-08-29ASTEA10Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05MBCA13,069Not reported
2025-06-042025-05-30ASTEA12Not reported
2025-04-292025-04-28ASTEA3,532Not reported
2025-04-012025-03-31ASTEA11Not reported
2024-12-032024-11-27ASTEA10Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.