SEC reporting owner

Rajaram Gokul SEC insider disclosures

Explore Rajaram Gokul's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001589043
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

RetailMeNot, Inc.0001475274SALENoYes
Trade Desk, Inc.0001671933TTDNoYes
PINTEREST, INC.0001506293PINSNoYes
CCC Intelligent Solutions Holdings Inc.0001818201DGNR, CCCSNoYes
Dragoneer Growth Opportunities Corp. II0001827075DGNS, CVTNoYes
Dragoneer Growth Opportunities Corp. III0001827076DGNUNoYes
Coinbase Global, Inc.0001679788COINNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-062026-10-05PINSS1,050Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19PINSS1,050Not reported
2026-07-162026-07-15PINSS1,050Not reported
2026-06-192026-06-16COINA2,480Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-17PINSS1,050Not reported
2026-05-282026-05-27PINSS1,050Not reported
2026-05-282026-05-22PINSA13,996Not reported
2026-04-172026-04-15PINSS2,100Not reported
2026-03-102026-03-06PINSS1,050Not reported
2025-08-222025-08-20PINSS1,150Not reported
2025-07-192025-07-16PINSS1,150Not reported
2025-06-242025-06-18COINA1,234Not reported
2025-06-212025-06-18PINSS1,150Not reported
2025-05-302025-05-27TTDA4,901Not reported
2025-05-282025-05-23PINSA8,414Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-21PINSS1,150Not reported
2025-04-252025-04-23PINSS1,150Not reported
2025-03-212025-03-19PINSS1,150Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-19PINSS1,150Not reported
2025-01-172025-01-15PINSS1,150Not reported
2024-12-202024-12-18PINSS1,150Not reported
2024-11-222024-11-20PINSS1,150Not reported
2024-10-242024-10-21TTDS1,355Not reported
2024-10-192024-10-16COINS400Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-16PINSS1,150Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.