SEC reporting owner

Enyedy Mark J SEC insider disclosures

Explore Enyedy Mark J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001586965
Issuers
7
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

FATE THERAPEUTICS INC0001434316FATENoYes
ImmunoGen, Inc.0000855654IMGNYesYes
KERYX BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC0001114220KERXNoYes
Akebia Therapeutics, Inc.0001517022AKBANoYes
LogicBio Therapeutics, Inc.0001664106LOGCNoYes
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC0001048477BMRNNoYes
CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL, INC.0001100682CRLNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-052026-06-02BMRNA7,490Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-08CRLA1,438Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02CRLA946Not reported
2025-06-052025-06-02CRLA2,082Not reported
2025-05-232025-05-20BMRNA6,650Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.