SEC reporting owner

Collins Tomago SEC insider disclosures

Explore Collins Tomago's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001585115
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

REPUBLIC SERVICES, INC.0001060391RSGNoYes
AUTONATION, INC.0000350698ANNoYes
ARCTOS NORTHSTAR ACQUISITION CORP.0001829558ANACNoYes
Clear Secure, Inc.0001856314YOUNoYes
Williams Rowland Acquisition Corp.0001855168WRACNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-122026-06-10YOUA4,194Not reported
2025-06-102025-06-05YOUA6,741Not reported
2025-04-182025-04-15RSGA13.73Not reported
2025-01-182025-01-15RSGA24Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02RSGA1,150Not reported
2024-10-182024-10-15RSGA21Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.