SEC reporting owner

Clary Rebecca SEC insider disclosures

Explore Clary Rebecca's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001571391
Issuers
1
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Globalstar, Inc.0001366868GSATYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-182026-08-14GSATS24,100Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-04GSATS920Not reported
2026-04-292026-04-28GSATS4,066Not reported
2026-04-292026-04-27GSATA9,523Not reported
2026-04-162026-04-15GSATS4,037Not reported
2026-04-162026-04-14GSATA9,524Not reported
2026-03-132026-03-11GSATS762Not reported
2026-03-132026-03-10GSATA1,557Not reported
2026-03-112026-03-10GSATS351Not reported
2026-03-042026-03-03GSATS1,210Not reported
2025-12-302025-12-29GSATS1,260Not reported
2025-12-232025-12-22GSATS420Not reported
2025-12-232025-12-19GSATA2,811Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-17GSATS500Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-17GSATS800Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-17GSATS3,529Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-16GSATA9,524Not reported
2025-12-092025-12-08GSATS1,221Not reported
2025-12-022025-12-01GSATS4,380Not reported
2025-12-022025-11-28GSATA9,524Not reported
2025-11-182025-11-17GSATS16,316Not reported
2025-11-182025-11-14GSATS1,188Not reported
2025-11-132025-11-12GSATS56Not reported
2025-11-132025-11-10GSATA130Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-06GSATS4,572Not reported
2025-11-072025-11-05GSATA9,524Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-16GSATS4,333Not reported
2025-10-172025-10-15GSATA9,524Not reported
2025-09-262025-09-25GSATS2,100Not reported
2025-09-162025-09-15GSATS130Not reported
2025-09-162025-09-15GSATS1,538Not reported
2025-09-162025-09-15GSATS3,691Not reported
2025-09-162025-09-09GSATA9,524Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-12GSATS2,402Not reported
2025-03-132025-03-10GSATA4,832Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-11GSATS349Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-07GSATA2,165Not reported
2025-01-012024-12-27GSATA81,395Not reported
2024-12-122024-12-09GSATS37,688Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.