SEC reporting owner

Martin Kevin J SEC insider disclosures

Explore Martin Kevin J's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001567046
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

CORNING INC /NY0000024741GLWNoYes
XTERA COMMUNICATIONS, INC.0001122051XCOMNoYes
Bandwidth Inc.0001514416BANDNoNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-012026-09-30GLWA228Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30GLWA137Not reported
2026-04-022026-03-31GLWA257Not reported
2026-02-132026-02-11GLWA1,806Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31GLWA385Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30GLWA411Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30GLWA642Not reported
2025-04-022025-03-31GLWA737Not reported
2025-02-152025-02-12GLWA4,519Not reported
2025-01-032024-12-31GLWA708Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.