SEC reporting owner

Devine Denise L SEC insider disclosures

Explore Devine Denise L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001564996
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

FULTON FINANCIAL CORP0000700564FULTNoYes
AgroFresh Solutions, Inc.0001592016AGFSNoYes
CUBIC CORP /DE/0000026076CUBNoYes
SelectQuote, Inc.0001794783SLQTNoYes
INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPORT INC0000836690ISSCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-042026-06-01FULTA4,222Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-19SLQTS4,000Not reported
2026-04-212026-04-16ISSCA5,618Not reported
2025-11-142025-11-11SLQTA106,250Not reported
2025-06-042025-06-01FULTA4,928Not reported
2025-04-222025-04-17ISSCA13,536Not reported
2025-03-202025-03-14SLQTP4,000Not reported
2025-01-302025-01-27ISSCA6,781Not reported
2024-11-152024-11-12SLQTA52,631Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.