SEC reporting owner

Lutoff-Perlo Lisa SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lutoff-Perlo Lisa's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001559391
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ROYAL CARIBBEAN CRUISES LTD0000884887RCLYesNo
AUTONATION, INC.0000350698ANNoYes
Amerant Bancorp Inc.0001734342AMTBNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-082026-08-05ANS900Not reported
2026-06-052026-06-02AMTBA2,885Not reported
2026-01-072026-01-02ANA1,210Not reported
2025-05-092025-05-07AMTBA3,761Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02ANA1,497Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.