SEC reporting owner

Coleman Richard Kenneth Jr. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Coleman Richard Kenneth Jr.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001556224
Issuers
8
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

AETRIUM INC0000908598ATRMNoNo
NTS, INC.0001126216NTSNoYes
CROSSROADS SYSTEMS INC0001093207CRDSYesYes
ON TRACK INNOVATIONS LTD0001021604OTIVNoYes
CIBER INC0000918581CBR, CBRIQNoYes
Star Equity Holdings, Inc.0001210708HSON, STRRYesYes
Command Center, Inc.0001140102CCNIYesNo
STAR EQUITY HOLDINGS, INC.0000707388STRRYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-08-012026-03-25STRRP977Not reported
2026-03-282026-03-25STRRP977Not reported
2026-03-282026-03-19STRRA4,537Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-27HSONP2,500Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-26HSONP2,500Not reported
2025-08-282025-08-26HSONP1,813Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-25STRRA12,813Not reported
2024-11-142024-11-08STRRA19,499Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.