SEC reporting owner

Deneke J Heath SEC insider disclosures

Explore Deneke J Heath's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001555671
Issuers
5
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Crestwood Midstream Partners LP0001389030CMLPYesNo
Crestwood Equity Partners LP0001136352NRGY, CEQPYesNo
Crestwood Midstream Partners LP0001304464NRGM, CMLPYesNo
Summit Midstream Partners, LP0001549922SMLPYesYes
Summit Midstream Corp0002024218SMCYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-03-182026-03-16SMCA59,807Not reported
2026-03-182026-03-16SMCA59,807Not reported
2025-03-292025-03-28SMCS50Not reported
2025-03-292025-03-28SMCS950Not reported
2025-03-292025-03-27SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-26SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-25SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-03-272025-03-24SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-21SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-20SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-19SMCS100Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-19SMCS900Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-18SMCS50Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-18SMCS950Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-17SMCS467Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-17SMCS533Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14SMCA47,624Not reported
2025-03-192025-03-14SMCA47,624Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-14SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-13SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-12SMCS200Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-12SMCS800Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-11SMCS200Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-11SMCS800Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-10SMCS150Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-10SMCS850Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-07SMCS500Not reported
2025-03-122025-03-07SMCS500Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-06SMCS400Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-06SMCS600Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-05SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-04SMCS150Not reported
2025-03-072025-03-04SMCS850Not reported
2025-03-042025-03-03SMCS500Not reported
2025-03-042025-03-03SMCS500Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-28SMCS650Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-28SMCS150Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-28SMCS200Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-27SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-26SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-25SMCS150Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-25SMCS850Not reported
2025-02-272025-02-24SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-21SMCS450Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-21SMCS550Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20SMCS500Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-20SMCS500Not reported
2025-02-222025-02-19SMCS1,000Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-18SMCS700Not reported
2025-02-192025-02-18SMCS300Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.