SEC reporting owner

Granat Jill SEC insider disclosures

Explore Granat Jill's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001552022
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Burger King Worldwide, Inc.0001547282BKWYesNo
Restaurant Brands International Inc.0001618756QSRYesNo

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-062026-10-02QSRA399.61Not reported
2026-10-062026-10-02QSRA132.26Not reported
2026-10-062026-10-02QSRA414.8Not reported
2026-10-062026-10-02QSRA72.24Not reported
2026-10-062026-10-02QSRA336.98Not reported
2026-10-062026-10-02QSRA74.28Not reported
2026-10-062026-10-02QSRA37.6Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07QSRA377.22Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07QSRA124.85Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07QSRA391.57Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07QSRA68.2Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07QSRA318.1Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07QSRA70.12Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-07QSRA35.49Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02QSRA364.77Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02QSRA120.73Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02QSRA378.64Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02QSRA65.95Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02QSRA307.6Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02QSRA67.81Not reported
2026-04-072026-04-02QSRA34.32Not reported
2026-04-072026-02-25QSRA3,719Not reported
2026-04-072026-02-25QSRA42,145Not reported
2026-04-072026-02-25QSRA13,949Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-18QSRS25,000Not reported
2026-03-192026-03-16QSRS25,000Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-25QSRA2,719Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-25QSRA42,145Not reported
2026-02-282026-02-25QSRA13,949Not reported
2026-02-252026-02-23QSRS11,524.98Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-07QSRS1,925.08Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-06QSRA45.14Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-06QSRA402.67Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-06QSRA70.13Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-06QSRA327.12Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-06QSRA72.11Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-06QSRA337.93Not reported
2026-01-092026-01-06QSRA36.5Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-15QSRS1,257.33Not reported
2025-12-182025-12-15QSRS4,058.13Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-07QSRA386.68Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-07QSRA89.79Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-07QSRA314.13Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-07QSRA103.87Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-07QSRA324.51Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-07QSRA70.11Not reported
2025-10-102025-10-07QSRA43.35Not reported
2025-07-112025-07-08QSRA388.94Not reported
2025-07-112025-07-08QSRA90.32Not reported
2025-07-112025-07-08QSRA315.96Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.