SEC reporting owner

Climaco John M SEC insider disclosures

Explore Climaco John M's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001546797
Issuers
9
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

InfuSystem Holdings, Inc0001337013INFUNoYes
DIGIRAD CORP0000707388DRADNoYes
PERMA FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC0000891532PESINoYes
PDI INC0001054102PDIINoYes
ALCO STORES INC0000030302ALCSNoYes
Essex Rental Corp.0001373988ESSXNoYes
BIRNER DENTAL MANAGEMENT SERVICES INC0000948072BDMSNoYes
Moleculin Biotech, Inc.0001659617MBRXNoYes
CNS Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0001729427CNSPYesYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2025-11-202025-11-17CNSPA9,761Not reported
2025-11-152025-11-12MBRXA150,000Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-04MBRXA10,000Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.