SEC reporting owner

Lovett William Radford II SEC insider disclosures

Explore Lovett William Radford II's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001545674
Issuers
2
Coverage
verified

Inspect this reporting owner's activity

Step 1 of 3

Recent SEC transactions

Lovett William Radford II: source evidence dated 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z.

Publicly available
2026-06-27
Trade date
2026-06-24
Issuer ticker
DFH
Code
S
Shares
54,140
Reported value
Not reported
What you should see

The displayed owner or issuer and source fields identify the receipt to verify; keep reporting and availability dates separate.

Step 2 of 3

Which issuer and transaction does this person appear in?

Match the reviewed owner identity, issuer and transaction code. Directory eligibility does not turn every filing into a strategy signal.

SEC accession 0000897069-26-001453
What you should see

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Step 3 of 3

Browse insider directory

Use the linked SEC receipts and company profiles to verify what became public and when.

Browse insider directory
What you should see

Keep reporting dates and units beside the answer, and inspect its original citations.

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

TIAA FSB Holdings, Inc.0001502749EVERNoYes
Dream Finders Homes, Inc.0001825088DFHNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

See the complete recent sec transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-272026-06-24DFHS54,140Not reported
2026-06-272026-06-24DFHS2,450Not reported
2026-06-252026-06-22DFHS21,962Not reported
2026-06-232026-06-18DFHS85,057Not reported
2026-06-232026-06-17DFHS45,544Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-16DFHS50,266Not reported
2026-06-182026-06-15DFHS53,325Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-12DFHS76,428Not reported
2026-06-162026-06-11DFHS60,828Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-20DFHS32,146Not reported
2026-05-222026-05-19DFHS117,854Not reported
2026-01-242026-01-22DFHS30,217Not reported
2026-01-242026-01-21DFHS41,525Not reported
2025-10-292025-10-27DFHS25,000Not reported
2025-10-292025-10-24DFHS25,000Not reported
2025-10-232025-10-20DFHS8,258Not reported
2025-10-182025-10-16DFHS20,000Not reported
2025-10-182025-10-15DFHS25,000Not reported
2025-10-162025-10-14DFHS13,881Not reported
2025-10-162025-10-14DFHS36,119Not reported
2025-10-162025-10-13DFHS25,000Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-05DFHS41,940Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-05DFHS38,060Not reported
2025-09-092025-09-04DFHS20,000Not reported
2025-07-292025-07-24DFHS21,904Not reported
2025-07-292025-07-24DFHS28,172Not reported
2025-07-232025-07-22DFHS44,992Not reported
2025-07-232025-07-18DFHS6,512Not reported
2025-07-192025-07-17DFHS22,889Not reported
2025-07-192025-07-16DFHS25,607Not reported
2025-07-082025-07-03DFHS50,000Not reported
2025-07-082025-07-02DFHS50,000Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-21DFHS49,487Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-20DFHS19,457Not reported
2025-03-222025-03-19DFHS40,483Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-13DFHS989Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-12DFHS2,556Not reported
2025-03-152025-03-12DFHS37,028Not reported
2025-03-082025-03-05DFHA4,665Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-06DFHS1,500Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-06DFHS8,354Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05DFHS682Not reported
2024-12-102024-12-05DFHS7,135Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21DFHS22,476Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-21DFHS42,797Not reported
2024-11-232024-11-20DFHS4,952Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-05DFHS12,331Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-05DFHS4,202Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-04DFHS661Not reported
2024-11-072024-11-04DFHS5,123Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.

Aurora · AI research assistant

Try this in Aurora

Edit the request, then open it in Aurora. You choose when to send it.