SEC reporting owner

Torley Helen SEC insider disclosures

Explore Torley Helen's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001528185
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

ONYX PHARMACEUTICALS INC0001012140ONXXYesNo
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS, INC.0001159036HALOYesYes
Relypsa Inc0001416792RLYPNoYes
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC0001022079DGXNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-082026-10-07HALOS900Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-07HALOS10,300Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-07HALOS8,600Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-06HALOS1,780Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-06HALOS9,920Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-06HALOS6,000Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-06HALOS2,300Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-08HALOS200Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-08HALOS11,900Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-08HALOS3,090Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-08HALOS4,810Not reported
2026-10-082026-10-07HALOS200Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-11HALOS15,492Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-10HALOS5,412Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-10HALOS14,588Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-09HALOS100Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-09HALOS6,596Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-09HALOS13,304Not reported
2026-09-122026-09-11HALOS4,508Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19HALOS3,200Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19HALOS9,600Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-19HALOS7,200Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-18HALOS9,400Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-18HALOS4,897Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-18HALOS5,703Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17HALOS7,500Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17HALOS9,000Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17HALOS2,100Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17HALOS500Not reported
2026-08-202026-08-17HALOS900Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-08HALOS1,035Not reported
2026-07-102026-07-08HALOS888Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-03HALOS6,100Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-03HALOS2,000Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-03HALOS1,500Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-03HALOS400Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-02HALOS3,400Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-02HALOS16,600Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01HALOS5,401Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01HALOS12,989Not reported
2026-06-042026-06-01HALOS1,610Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-13HALOS600Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-13HALOS3,950Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-13HALOS3,350Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-13HALOS2,100Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12HALOS2,800Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12HALOS5,900Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12HALOS9,802Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12HALOS1,398Not reported
2026-05-142026-05-12HALOS100Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.