SEC reporting owner

Parker Ava L SEC insider disclosures

Explore Parker Ava L's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001526207
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

Orchid Island Capital, Inc.0001518621ORCNoYes
Professional Holding Corp.0001630856PFHDNoYes
MASTEC INC0000015615MTZNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-10-012026-10-01ORCA5,755Not reported
2026-10-012026-09-30ORCA2,183Not reported
2026-09-012026-08-31ORCA1,855Not reported
2026-08-192026-08-14MTZA177Not reported
2026-08-042026-07-31ORCA1,791Not reported
2026-07-022026-07-01ORCA3,586Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-30ORCA1,679Not reported
2026-06-022026-05-29ORCA1,660Not reported
2026-05-202026-05-15MTZA121Not reported
2026-05-062026-04-30ORCA1,877Not reported
2026-04-022026-04-01ORCA3,561Not reported
2026-04-022026-03-30ORCA1,877Not reported
2026-03-032026-02-27ORCA1,680Not reported
2026-02-192026-02-13MTZA195Not reported
2026-02-032026-01-30ORCA1,559Not reported
2026-01-032026-01-02ORCA3,472Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-30ORCA1,644Not reported
2025-12-022025-11-28ORCA1,615Not reported
2025-11-192025-11-14MTZA274Not reported
2025-11-042025-10-31ORCA1,494Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01ORCA2,050Not reported
2025-10-032025-10-01ORCA3,566Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30ORCA1,553Not reported
2025-09-032025-08-28ORCA1,493Not reported
2025-08-202025-08-15MTZA295Not reported
2025-08-052025-07-31ORCA1,359Not reported
2025-07-032025-07-01ORCA2,050Not reported
2025-07-032025-07-01ORCA3,566Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30ORCA1,359Not reported
2025-06-032025-05-30ORCA1,334Not reported
2025-05-202025-05-15MTZA334Not reported
2025-05-022025-04-30ORCA1,176Not reported
2025-04-022025-04-01ORCA1,912Not reported
2025-04-022025-04-01ORCA3,324Not reported
2025-04-022025-03-31ORCA1,108Not reported
2025-03-042025-02-28ORCA959Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-14MTZA387Not reported
2025-02-042025-01-31ORCA953Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02ORCA1,848Not reported
2025-01-042025-01-02ORCA3,213Not reported
2025-01-042024-12-31ORCA965Not reported
2024-11-302024-11-29ORCA938Not reported
2024-11-202024-11-15MTZA388Not reported
2024-11-022024-10-31ORCA858Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.