SEC reporting owner

SATTERTHWAITE LIVINGSTON SEC insider disclosures

Explore SATTERTHWAITE LIVINGSTON's reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001517394
Issuers
4
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

IDEX CORP /DE/0000832101IEXNoYes
Chemours Co0001627223CCNoYes
Amprius Technologies, Inc.0001899287AMPXNoYes
ERock, Inc.0002110029EROCNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-06-172026-06-12AMPXA10,423Not reported
2026-06-132026-06-11EROCA13,024Not reported
2026-05-092026-05-06CCA7,182Not reported
2026-01-062025-12-31CCA1,298Not reported
2025-10-032025-09-30CCA966Not reported
2025-07-032025-06-30CCA1,337Not reported
2025-06-182025-06-13AMPXA44,444Not reported
2025-04-252025-04-22CCA14,096Not reported
2025-04-032025-03-31CCA970.07Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.