SEC reporting owner

Golston Allan C. SEC insider disclosures

Explore Golston Allan C.'s reporting-owner identity, issuer relationships, purchases, sales and SEC filing receipts.

As of 2026-10-07T00:29:11.873Z

Reporting owner CIK
0001509370
Issuers
3
Coverage
verified

Issuer relationships

A reporting-owner CIK identifies the filer across issuer relationships and name aliases. A filer may be an individual or an organization; the filing role is the relevant evidence.

STRYKER CORP0000310764SYKNoYes
HARLEY-DAVIDSON, INC.0000793952HOGNoYes
PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC0001113169TROWNoYes

Recent SEC transactions

Code P identifies a purchase, S a sale and A an award. Awards and open-market purchases describe different events. Use the public availability date when deciding when a researcher could have known about the transaction.

2026-09-302026-09-29TROWA60.83Not reported
2026-07-022026-06-29TROWA54.96Not reported
2026-05-272026-05-21HOGA6,250Not reported
2026-05-122026-05-08TROWA1,899Not reported
2026-04-012026-03-30TROWA42.26Not reported
2026-01-032025-12-30TROWA35.03Not reported
2025-10-302025-10-28TROWA2,859Not reported
2025-05-172025-05-14HOGA8,529Not reported
2025-02-202025-02-18SYKS2,458Not reported

Up to 50 transactions from the recent two-year owner window.

Source evidence and strategy eligibility

The transactions below come from filings; a historical tracker separately simulates following eligible events. Joint filers can report the same transaction, and an owner can have filings at multiple companies. Public availability, amendment lineage and verified coverage determine which events a historical tracker may use.

The current directory marks this owner's filing coverage verified.